Division 6 VT-20 (uppskjutna överst)

DatumHemmalag Bortalag   GameBana nr.
uppskj.Kimstad Slamsugning AB-IAOx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana
uppskj.IAO-Team Gemenx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana
uppskj.Kimstad Slamsugning AB-Zillertallerx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana
tor 06 febJohan's änglar-IAO2-2(2-1, 0-2, 0-2, 2-1)Bana 4
mån 10 febTeam Gemen-IAO0-4(0-2, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana 1
mån 10 febZillertaller-Kimstad Slamsugning AB4-0(2-0, 2-0, 2-0, 2-0)Bana 2
ons 12 febTeam Gemen-Kimstad Slamsugning AB4-0(2-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-1)Bana 3
mån 17 febTeam Gemen-Kimstad Slamsugning AB4-0(2-0, 2-1, 2-1, 2-0 )Bana 3
mån 17 febJohan's änglar-IAO1-3(2-0, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana 4
ons 19 febTeam Gemen-IAO0-4(0-2, 0-2, 1-2, 0-2)Bana 5
ons 19 febZillertaller-Kimstad Slamsugning AB4-0(2-0, 2-0, 2-0, 2-0)Bana 6
mån 24 febTeam Gemen-Zillertaller0-4(0-2, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana 4
mån 24 febKimstad Slamsugning AB-Johan's änglar0-4(0-2, 0-2, 1-2, 0-2)Bana 5
ons 04 marJohan's änglar-Zillertaller2-2(0-2, 2-1, 1-2, 2-0)Bana 3
tor 05 marKimstad Slamsugning AB-IAO0-4(0-2, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana 4
ons 11 marTeam Gemen-Johan's änglar0-4(0-2, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana 3
ons 11 marIAO-Zillertaller2-2(0-2, 2-0, 2-0, 0-2)Bana 4
tis 24 marIAO-Johan's änglar2-2(2-0, 1-2, 0-2, 2-1)Bana 6
tor 26 marTeam Gemen-Zillertaller0-4(0-2, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana 2
ti 31 marKimstad Slamsugning AB-Johan's änglar0-4(1-2, 0-2, 0-2, 0-2)Bana
tor 02 aprKimstad Slamsugning AB-Team Gemen2-2(1-2, 2-1, 0-2, 2-1)Bana 5
tis 07 aprJohan's änglar-Zillertaller2-2(2-0, 0-2, 2-0, 1-2)Bana 5
tis 14 aprZillertaller-Team Gemenx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 4
tis 14 aprJohan's änglar-Kimstad Slamsugning ABx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 5
mån 20 aprIAO-Kimstad Slamsugning ABx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 2
mån 20 aprZillertaller-Johan's änglarx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 3
mån 27 aprJohan's änglar-Team Gemenx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 2
mån 27 aprZillertaller-IAOx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 3
tor 07 majTeam Gemen-Johan's änglarx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 1
tor 07 majIAO-Zillertallerx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)Bana 2

Kontaktinformation

Zillertaller

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Petter Sandgrim (lagledare)

0735-770722
pettersandgrim@gmail.com

Kristian Lindgren

0707-584146
kristianlindgren85@gmail.com

Kristoffer Wingerstad

0767-770128
kristofferwingerstad@gmail.com

IAO

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Oscar Wahllöf  (lagledare)

073 353-04 64
oscar@polego.se

David van Gheel

076 131-3313
davvan147@gmail.com

Niklas Wahllöf

070 827-6173

niclas@polego.se

Johan’s änglar

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

Philip Thunqvist (lagledare)

070 750-1921
philipthunqvist@hotmail.com

William Bergekrans

0708-844772
williambergekrans@gmail.com

Kimstad Slamsugning AB

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Simon Kantedal (lagledare)

070 698-24 46

skantedal@gmail.com

Oscar Sjöberg

076 808-3290
oscsj231@student.liu.se

Team Gemen

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Mathias Nilsson (lagledare)

073 891-26 27
mathiasnilsson1994@gmail.com

Nils Sjöstrand

076 007-9212
nilsj410@student.liu.se