Dam HT-20/Uppskjutna matcher överst

DatumHemmalag Bortalag   Game
UPPSKJ.(to 17 sep)Rock n' squash-ÅGB BKx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 17 sepETA-Tungrott0-4(0-2, 0-2, 1-2, 0-2)
lö 19 sepSquash It-Rolettex-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 21 sepSquash It-Tungrottx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 21 sepRolette-ETAx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 21 sepÅGB BK-Sanna, Anna & Agnesx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
on 30 sepTungrott-Sanna, Anna & Agnesx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
on 30 sepRolette-Rock n' squashx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
on 30 sepSquash It-ÅGB BKx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 5 oktETA-ÅGB BKx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 5 oktTungrott-Rock n' squashx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 5 oktRolette-Sanna, Anna & Agnesx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 15 oktSquash It-ETAx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 15 oktRolette-Tungrottx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 15 oktRock n' squash-Sanna, Anna & Agnesx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 22 oktSquash It-Rock n' squashx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 22 oktETA-Sanna, Anna & Agnesx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 22 oktRolette-ÅGB BKx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 26 oktSquash It-Sanna, Anna & Agnesx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 26 oktETA-Rock n' squashx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 26 oktTungrott-ÅGB BKx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 29 oktTungrott-ETAx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 29 oktÅGB BK-Rock n' squashx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 29 oktRolette-Squash Itx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 2 novTungrott-Squash Itx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 2 novETA-Rolettex-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 2 novSanna, Anna & Agnes-ÅGB BKx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
ti 10 novÅGB BK-Squash Itx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
ti 10 novRock n' squash-Rolettex-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
ti 10 novSanna, Anna & Agnes-Tungrottx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
on 18 novÅGB BK-ETAx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
on 18 novRock n' squash-Tungrottx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
on 18 novSanna, Anna & Agnes-Rolettex-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 23 novSanna, Anna & Agnes-Rock n' squashx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 23 novETA-Squash Itx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
må 23 novTungrott-Rolettex-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 26 novSanna, Anna & Agnes-Squash Itx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 26 novRock n' squash-ETAx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
to 26 novÅGB BK-Tungrottx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
ti 1 decÅGB BK-Rolettex-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
ti 1 decSanna, Anna & Agnes-ETAx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)
ti 1 decRock n' squash-Squash Itx-x(x-x, x-x, x-x, x-x)

Kontaktinformation

Squash it!

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Maria Hellman (lagledare)

0702-330766
marhe128@gmail.com

Sofia Nilsson

0722-267710
fia.nilsson@gmail.com

Louise Lennartsson

0706-384126

louise.lennartsson@outlook.com

Tungrott

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Caroline Svahn (lagledare)

0722-041140
carolinesvahn_4@hotmail.com

Jessica Lerstorp

0702-771444
jessica_lerstorp1@hotmail.com

Rolette

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Jenny Nordblom (lagledare)

0709-909173
jenny.nordblom@gmail.com

Klara Thunell

0700-163930
klarathunell@hotmail.se

Fanny Johnson

0763-114046
fannyjohnson2@gmail.com

ÅGB BK

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Josefin Bladh (lagledare)

0700-910496
josefinbladh@gmail.com

Greta Holm

0705-197252
gretaholm@me.com

Daniella Hansen

0736-853449
daniella_hansen@outlook.com

Rock n’ squash

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Ebba Bolinder (lagledare)

0735-366557
ebbacbolinder@gmail.com

Märta Törnqvist

0733828870

martatornqvist@live.com

Siri Nilsson

072-875 68 90

Siri.nilssonb@gmail.com

ETA

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Alice Velander (lagledare)

0762-766276
alicevelander@gmail.com

Therese Brooling

0739-549229
therese.brooling@gmail.com

Emelie Remnebäck

0732686707
Emelie.remneback@live.se

Anna, Sanna & Agnes

 

LAGMEDLEMMAR

 

Anna Banda (lagledare)

0707-273272
annabanda@live.se

Sanna Halldén Lanéus

0735-414474
sanna.hl@live.se

Agnes Pettersson

0707-747515
agnes.b.pettersson@gmail.com